BWT
S
P
Σ
Δ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
1
2
0
2
0
2
3
2
1
5
-10
2
1
2
2
2
1
2
0
2
4
8
-12
2
2
2
3
2
1
2
3
2
3
12
-18
Form
00.80
00.40
00.83
 
 
 
02.40
02.40
02.17
03.00
02.70
02.17
02.00
02.20
02.20
02.20
02.30
01.90
02.00
02.20
02.07
00.80
01.30
01.60
01.00
01.20
01.63
02.20
01.90
01.43
00.20
01.10
01.10
01.40
01.10
00.97
00.80
00.80
00.67
01.20
01.20
01.00
00.20
00.50
00.77
01.00
00.60
00.67
01.20
00.90
00.83
Progonos
25.00
25.00
25.00
 
 
 
65.00
65.00
65.00
65.00
65.00
65.00
66.00
66.00
66.00
57.00
57.00
57.00
62.00
62.00
62.00
48.00
48.00
48.00
49.00
49.00
49.00
43.00
43.00
43.00
33.00
33.00
33.00
29.00
29.00
29.00
20.00
20.00
20.00
30.00
30.00
30.00
23.00
23.00
23.00
20.00
20.00
20.00
25.00
25.00
25.00
Ligastatistik
S
V
O
F
30
5
10
15
27
52
-25
25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
19
8
3
56
16
+40
65
30
20
5
5
75
38
+37
65
30
20
6
4
53
19
+34
66
30
16
9
5
54
26
+28
57
30
19
5
6
47
24
+23
62
30
13
9
8
46
31
+15
48
30
14
7
9
44
29
+15
49
30
11
10
9
44
45
-1
43
30
9
6
15
40
56
-16
33
30
8
5
17
34
51
-17
29
30
4
8
18
31
50
-19
20
30
8
6
16
29
49
-20
30
30
4
11
15
22
47
-25
23
30
4
8
18
23
55
-32
20
30
6
7
17
25
62
-37
25
OMGÅNG 30
  • Helsingborgs IF
  • IF Elfsborg
  • 1
  • 2
  • 02 November
  • 13:00
  • Olympia
  • Örebro SK
  • Malmö FF
  • 0
  • 5
  • 02 November
  • 13:00
  • Behrn Arena
  • Falkenbergs FF
  • Athletic Eskilstuna
  • 1
  • 0
  • 02 November
  • 13:00
  • Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
  • IFK Norrköping
  • Djurgårdens IF
  • 2
  • 2
  • 02 November
  • 13:00
  • Östgötaporten
  • Hammarby IF
  • BK Häcken
  • 4
  • 1
  • 02 November
  • 13:00
  • Tele2 Arena
  • IFK Göteborg
  • Östersunds FK
  • 7
  • 1
  • 02 November
  • 13:00
  • Gamla Ullevi
  • AIK
  • GIF Sundsvall
  • 2
  • 1
  • 02 November
  • 13:00
  • Friends Arena
  • IK Sirius
  • Kalmar FF
  • 3
  • 0
  • 02 November
  • 13:00
  • Studenternas IP
RESULTAT
02 November
13:00
OMGÅNG 30
IFK Göteborg
7
 : 
1
Östersunds FK
Gamla Ullevi
27 Oktober
17:30
OMGÅNG 29
Östersunds FK
1
 : 
2
Hammarby IF
Jämtkraft Arena
19 Oktober
16:00
OMGÅNG 28
Östersunds FK
2
 : 
0
IK Sirius
Jämtkraft Arena
06 Oktober
15:00
OMGÅNG 27
BK Häcken
1
 : 
1
Östersunds FK
Bravida Arena
30 September
19:00
OMGÅNG 26
Östersunds FK
1
 : 
2
Djurgårdens IF
Jämtkraft Arena
25 September
19:00
OMGÅNG 25
Örebro SK
2
 : 
0
Östersunds FK
Behrn Arena
21 September
13:30
OMGÅNG 24
Falkenbergs FF
1
 : 
0
Östersunds FK
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
14 September
16:00
OMGÅNG 23
Östersunds FK
1
 : 
2
Kalmar FF
Jämtkraft Arena
30 Augusti
19:00
OMGÅNG 22
Helsingborgs IF
2
 : 
0
Östersunds FK
Olympia
25 Augusti
15:00
OMGÅNG 21
Östersunds FK
1
 : 
3
AIK
Jämtkraft Arena
19 Augusti
19:00
OMGÅNG 20
IF Elfsborg
4
 : 
1
Östersunds FK
Borås Arena
10 Augusti
18:00
OMGÅNG 19
GIF Sundsvall
1
 : 
1
Östersunds FK
Idrottsparken
03 Augusti
16:00
OMGÅNG 18
Östersunds FK
1
 : 
2
Athletic Eskilstuna
Jämtkraft Arena
28 Juli
15:00
OMGÅNG 17
Östersunds FK
0
 : 
0
Malmö FF
Jämtkraft Arena
21 Juli
17:30
OMGÅNG 16
IFK Norrköping
3
 : 
0
Östersunds FK
Östgötaporten
14 Juli
15:00
OMGÅNG 15
Östersunds FK
2
 : 
1
IFK Norrköping
Jämtkraft Arena
06 Juli
15:00
OMGÅNG 14
IK Sirius
1
 : 
1
Östersunds FK
Studenternas IP
29 Juni
16:00
OMGÅNG 13
Östersunds FK
0
 : 
0
IFK Göteborg
Jämtkraft Arena
01 Juni
18:00
OMGÅNG 12
Östersunds FK
1
 : 
1
GIF Sundsvall
Jämtkraft Arena
26 Maj
15:00
OMGÅNG 11
Djurgårdens IF
3
 : 
1
Östersunds FK
Tele2 Arena
20 Maj
19:00
OMGÅNG 10
Östersunds FK
1
 : 
3
Örebro SK
Jämtkraft Arena
14 Maj
19:00
OMGÅNG 9
Hammarby IF
4
 : 
0
Östersunds FK
Tele2 Arena
11 Maj
13:30
OMGÅNG 8
Östersunds FK
1
 : 
1
BK Häcken
Jämtkraft Arena
05 Maj
15:00
OMGÅNG 7
Kalmar FF
1
 : 
1
Östersunds FK
Guldfågeln Arena
29 April
19:00
OMGÅNG 6
Östersunds FK
3
 : 
0
Helsingborgs IF
Jämtkraft Arena
24 April
19:00
OMGÅNG 5
Athletic Eskilstuna
0
 : 
1
Östersunds FK
Tunavallen
19 April
13:30
OMGÅNG 4
Östersunds FK
1
 : 
1
IF Elfsborg
Jämtkraft Arena
14 April
17:30
OMGÅNG 3
Malmö FF
2
 : 
0
Östersunds FK
Malmö Stadion
07 April
15:00
OMGÅNG 2
Östersunds FK
3
 : 
2
Falkenbergs FF
Jämtkraft Arena
31 Mars
15:00
OMGÅNG 1
AIK
0
 : 
0
Östersunds FK
Friends Arena